Nominations for Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP)

Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP)

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World (UMBRO Futsal Awards 2018) - Total points: 340; Position: #2

Voter Points
Mićo Martić 4
Danilo Lemma 4
Cristi Vornicu 5
Fabrizio Bombelli 5
Mahdi Javidi 3
Luca Ranocchiari 4
Armando Rodriguez Nieto 5
Andrey Petrov 2
Alexandre Lyovin 3
Andrea Bucciol 3
Alex Dzabiradze 5
Andri Irawan 1
Daniel Carrasco 5
Hugues Trappeniers 4
Dmitri Skiperski 4
Mohamed Farag 5
Dusan Matic 4
Frederick Mendez 3
David Frič 3
Seyed Sadreddin Moosavi 3
Pedro Galan Nieto 5
Vander Iacovino 3
Rob Andrews 1
Marcos Angulo 5
Marijan Palić 4
Ricardo Iniguez 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Yiannis Vakis 2
Lukasz Frajtag 2
Steven McLean 5
Tiago Polido 4
Marcos Yamada 2
Rui Miguel Ferreira da Cruz 2
Duman Balykbayev 3
Nurjan Djetybaev 5
Josep Linares Pociello 4
Radek Klier 3
Riccardo Russo 4
Zoran Leveski 1
Rui Guimarães 3
Stane Kokalj 4
Amirzhan Mukanov 1
Shahab Sofalmanesh 2
Dmitriy Rybyakov 3
Marc Carmona 5
Tomas Rivera Amoros 4
Petros Konstantinou 4
Ivan Novak 4
Yung-Shen Chen 3
Carlos Enrique Quiros Alvarez 2
Jerko Šimac 1
Luis Diego Silva 5
Tengelbes Musaev 5
Nodir Dusmatov 2
Martin Perciavalle 2
Tomas Neumann 5
Gilberto Santos 3
Jakhongir Rakhmatullaev 2
Samir Hasani 4
Carlos Eduardo Estrada Aquino 3
Jari Da Rocha "Jarico" 2
Stephen Chatila 4
Matija Đulvat 4
Mohamed Aly 1
Doug Reed 4
Marcelo Serpa 5
Marcelo Gallina 2
Allan Peloggia 5
Miguel Rodrigo Conde Salazar (ESP) 5
Tomasz Aftanski 3
Silvia Vinditti 4
Patrick Willemarck 1
Kenji Tamaki 2
Zoltán Drucskó 1
Saeed Parva 2
Panu Autio 4
Jose Maria Pazos Mendez Pulpis 3
Nour Ali 1
Diego Provenzano 2
Sergey Tchajka 4
Jesús Candelas Rodrigo 5
Sebastián Larocca 4
Andriy Polhovskiy 1
Ali Ahadi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2
Flavio Monteiro Do Amaral 4
Jakub Mikulski 4
Patricio Knaudt 4
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 4
Frane Despotovic 4
Evgeny Ryvkin 3
Panuwat Sriracha 2
Luciano Feltrin 2
Ricardo Silva 3
Qusmaini Noor Rusli 2
Kirill Zemskov 3
Marcelo Rodrígues 2
Kai Bardal 4
Rene Gaida 4
Nikolaj Saabye 4
Hoai Thanh Pham 2
Ville Sihvonen 4
Simeon Hristov 3
Lieven Baert 1

Other nominations

Award Total points Position Details
Best Female Goalkeeper in the World (UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017) 307 6
Name Points
Mićo Martić 4
Rob Andrews 3
Essa Sadoun 1
Mohamad Faris 1
Yasuhiro Matsuzaki 2
João Almeida 3
Frederick Mendez 2
Andre Lima 1
Laura Orjuela 2
Antonis Petrou 4
Vadim Lyashenko 1
Lukasz Frajtag 5
Riccardo Russo 3
Andrea Bucciol 1
Andri Irawan 5
Pedro Galan Nieto 5
Fabrizio Bombelli 4
Yannis Mostrios 1
Hugues Trappeniers 4
Javier Lozano Cid 2
Andrei Tolmach 1
János Kasza 4
Javier Lorente Peñas 5
Gustavo Adolfo Muñana Fuentes 5
Gilberto Santos 1
Mahdi Javidi 1
Marcos Angulo 2
Sergii Lisenchuk 1
Vahid Shamsaee 5
Marco Calabresi 1
Luca Cragnaz 3
Tomas Neumann 1
Adis Hadrovic 3
Jean-Pierre Sabani 1
Jose Maria Pazos Mendez Pulpis 3
Vasko Vujovic 3
Cristi Vornicu 2
Justinus Lhaksana 1
Tiago Polido 1
Diego Fernando Morales Carvajal 1
Carlos Enrique Quiros Alvarez 3
Steve Harris 2
Tomas Rivera Amoros 4
Giannis Ziavas 1
Zoltán Drucskó 1
Stephen Chatila 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh 1
Wendelin Kemper 2
Enrique Serrano 4
Charbel Krayem 1
Diego Provenzano 4
Dzevad Habibija 2
Ali Targholizade 2
Carlos Eduardo Estrada Aquino 1
Josep Linares Pociello 5
Ivan Bozovic 1
Zoltan Balazs 2
Ali Sanei Arani 2
Lars Ternström 5
Shahab Sofalmanesh 1
Faustino Perez Moreno Gomez 3
Damon Shaw 5
Martin Perciavalle 1
Kai Bardal 4
Sergey Tchajka 1
Jozef Hanzel 3
Jesús Candelas Rodrigo 4
Dusan Matic 3
Umberto De Gregorio 1
Chun Yong Chiew 3
Robert Varela 3
Seyed Sadreddin Moosavi 1
Chawtru Ahingsaka 1
Gjergy Vyshka 5
Sergey Novikov 2
Panuwat Sriracha 1
Marc Forrest 3
Qusmaini Noor Rusli 5
Ruben Nazaretyan 1
Marcelo Serpa 4
Sergio Gargelli 2
Vlastimil Bartosek 4
Luca Ranocchiari 3
Amir Farrashi Moghari 3
David Frič 5
Gustavo Mora 2
Driss Talmoust 2
Murat Kaya 5
Jesús Velasco 1
Roman Sowinski 3
David Meyer 1
Frane Despotovic 5
Fernando Fernandes 2
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 5
Cihan Özcan 2
Pierre Jacky 3
Jyrki Filppu 1
Marc Carmona 4
Saeed Parva 4
Cor Sep 2
Marcelo Rodrígues 4
Robert Lupu 4
Alain Dopchie 2
Vic Hermans 1
Kenji Tamaki 1
Hammoudi Reda 3
Patrick Willemarck 5
Tekle Ghebrelul 1
Taku Kawai 3
Takahiro Komori 4
Juani Majluf 1
Andrew Reading 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3
Ryuji Suzuki 2
Ken Watanabe 4
Teppei Konishi 1
Flavio Monteiro Do Amaral 1
Nikolaj Saabye 1