Justinus Lhaksana

Futsalplanet Awards 2019

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Iran 1
Portugal 2
Russia 3
Spain 4

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 2
Spain 4
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 4
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 1
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 5

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Giancarlo Ramos Rodolpho (BRA) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Mehdi Mostafaei (IRN) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 2
Spain 4
Russia Women 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 1
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 4
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 3
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 1
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 2
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 3
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 4
Missiara Luiza Papst "Missi" (BRA) 5

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 1
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 2
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 4
Chiew Chun Yong (MAS) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) 3
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 2
Spain 4
Thailand 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 4
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 1
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 5
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL 4
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Carina Solange "Becha" Núñez (ARG) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 3
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 1
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 1
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 2
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 4
Chiew Chun Yong (MAS) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Wilson Nóbrega Sabóia (BRA) 3
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Brazil 5
Iran 2
Spain 4
Thailand 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 1
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 4
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 1
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Gabriel Penezio Martins (BRA) 5
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 3
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 1
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL 4
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Carina Solange "Becha" Núñez (ARG) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 4
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 1