Nominations for Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA)

Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA)

Other nominations

Award Total points Position Details
Best Club Coach in the World (UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017) 332 4
Name Points
Mićo Martić 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 3
Rob Andrews 4
Essa Sadoun 3
João Almeida 2
Frederick Mendez 1
Andre Lima 3
Laura Orjuela 4
Nodir Dusmatov 4
Nurjan Djetybaev 2
Antonis Petrou 2
Vadim Lyashenko 3
Lukasz Frajtag 1
Riccardo Russo 3
Doug Reed 2
Evgeniy Koustov 3
Yannis Mostrios 4
Javier Lozano Cid 3
Andrei Tolmach 5
János Kasza 3
Dmitri Skiperski 1
Skender Sadiku 3
Mahdi Javidi 2
Vladimir Japalau 4
Marcos Angulo 5
Danilo Lemma 1
Luca Cragnaz 4
Tomas Neumann 2
Jean-Pierre Sabani 1
Vasko Vujovic 3
Miguel Albuquerque 2
Samir Hasani 2
Scott Gilligan 1
Justinus Lhaksana 1
Mehmet Fatih Kale 2
Diego Fernando Morales Carvajal 3
Peter Mráz 4
Carlos Enrique Quiros Alvarez 4
Allan Peloggia 2
Simeon Hristov 1
Wendelin Kemper 3
Charbel Krayem 1
Carlos Eduardo Estrada Aquino 3
Ivan Bozovic 2
Amirzhan Mukanov 3
Ali Sanei Arani 3
Patricio Knaudt 2
Maxym Pavlenko 2
Ryan Sturrock 1
Shahab Sofalmanesh 5
Gerard Juszczak 3
Dusan Razborsek 2
Andriy Polhovskiy 5
Martin Perciavalle 3
Sergey Tchajka 4
Shahrzad Mozafar 2
Jozef Hanzel 1
Jesús Candelas Rodrigo 2
Dusan Matic 3
Umberto De Gregorio 5
Chun Yong Chiew 2
Robert Varela 3
Chawtru Ahingsaka 1
Silvia Vinditti 4
Nader Rashad 3
Gjergy Vyshka 3
Diego D'Alessandro 2
Marc Forrest 3
Karl Zarb 1
Michela Naim 3
Francisco Batista 4
Goran Ivancic 1
Beni Simitci 2
Petros Konstantinou 3
Marcelo Serpa 3
Vlastimil Bartosek 3
Luca Ranocchiari 1
Tai Regel Pundik 3
Amir Farrashi Moghari 2
Ricardo Silva 2
David Frič 2
Gustavo Mora 3
Driss Talmoust 1
Murat Kaya 3
Fauzi Belhaj 3
Ville Sihvonen 3
Roman Sowinski 3
Nuno Lázaro 2
Kim Robin Haugen 1
Frane Despotovic 3
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 4
Panu Autio 3
Cihan Özcan 2
Pierre Jacky 3
Jyrki Filppu 2
Marc Carmona 1
Laurent Morel 2
Cor Sep 5
Jose Adil Amarante 2
Robert Lupu 2
Alain Dopchie 4
Vic Hermans 4
Kenji Tamaki 5
Patrick Willemarck 3
Max Tjaden 3
Masaaki Arihara 4
Ivica Ojvan 5
Adam Cohen 4
Abdelilah Benaim 5
Per Broberg 4
Daniel Gerlach 5
Hen Levincron 3
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4
Ryuji Suzuki 4
Ken Watanabe 4
Marcos Yamada 2
Manu Bond 2
Flavio Monteiro Do Amaral 1
Alexander Verizhnikov 3
Dusan Dobsovic 5