Tomas Rivera Amoros

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 2
Spain 5
Thailand 1

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 5
Kaoru Morioka (PER/JPN) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 3
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Italy 3
Russia 2
Spain 5
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 2
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 5
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 5
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 1
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 5
Kaoru Morioka (PER/JPN) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 3
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Italy 3
Russia 2
Spain 5
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 2
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 5
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 5
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 1
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 2
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 3
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 5
Kaoru Morioka (PER/JPN) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Santiago Elias (ARG) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 1
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 4
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 3
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Italy 3
Russia 2
Spain 5
Argentina 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Victor Acosta Garcia (BRA) 5
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 4
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 2
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Vander Iacovino (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barateiro Futsal (Women - BRA) 2
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 5
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 4
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 4
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 3
Rafael Katsutoshi Henmi (JPN) 2
Nikolay Shisterov (RUS) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 3
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 5
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 5
Mélissa Antunes (POR) 1
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  1
Leandro Simi (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 4
Iran 1
Spain 5
Ukraine 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Pescara C5 (Italy) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 4
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 5

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  1
Leandro Simi (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 4
Iran 1
Spain 5
Ukraine 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Pescara C5 (Italy) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 4
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 3
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  1
Leandro Simi (BRA) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 4
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 4
Iran 1
Spain 5
Ukraine 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 1
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Pescara C5 (Italy) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 4
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1
Javier Adolfo Salas (PAR) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 1
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 3
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 1
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2018

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 3
Bruno Alexandre Dias Coelho (POR) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Michal Kaluza (POL) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 3
Renan Franklin (BRA) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 4
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 5
Carlos Raùl Genaro Chilavert (PAR) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Iran Women 1
Portugal 3
Russia 2
Spain 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 5
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 2
Miguel Rodrigo Conde Salazar (ESP) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4
Pato Futsal (BRA) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Yanar Asadov (RUS) 1
Iván Brizuela (ARG) 2
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) 5
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 5
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL 2
Antony Riley (NZL) - OFC 1
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 4
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 3
Bruno Alexandre Dias Coelho (POR) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Michal Kaluza (POL) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 3
Renan Franklin (BRA) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 4
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 5
Carlos Raùl Genaro Chilavert (PAR) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Iran Women 1
Portugal 3
Russia 2
Spain 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 5
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 2
Miguel Rodrigo Conde Salazar (ESP) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4
Pato Futsal (BRA) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Yanar Asadov (RUS) 1
Iván Brizuela (ARG) 2
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) 5
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 5
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL 2
Antony Riley (NZL) - OFC 1
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 4
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Jhennifer Aparecida De Oliveira Camargo (BRA) 5
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 4
Ana Etayo Garde (ESP) 3

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 3
Bruno Alexandre Dias Coelho (POR) 4
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Michal Kaluza (POL) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 3
Renan Franklin (BRA) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 4
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 5
Carlos Raùl Genaro Chilavert (PAR) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Iran Women 1
Portugal 3
Russia 2
Spain 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 5
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 2
Miguel Rodrigo Conde Salazar (ESP) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 4
Pato Futsal (BRA) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Yanar Asadov (RUS) 1
Iván Brizuela (ARG) 2
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 3
Sergio González Pérez (ESP) 5
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 5
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL 2
Antony Riley (NZL) - OFC 1
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 4
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3
Débora Vanin “Miuda” (BRA) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Jhennifer Aparecida De Oliveira Camargo (BRA) 5
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 2
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 4
Ana Etayo Garde (ESP) 3