Nominations for Alexandra Samorodova (RUS)

Alexandra Samorodova (RUS)

Best Female Player in the World (UMBRO Futsal Awards 2018) - Total points: 202; Position: #7

Other nominations

Award Total points Position Details
Best Female Player in the World (UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017) 240 7
Name Points
Mićo Martić 3
Antoine Manga 2
Mohamad Faris 1
Yasuhiro Matsuzaki 2
Andre Lima 3
Laura Orjuela 2
Nodir Dusmatov 4
Adisak Benjasiriwan 4
Nurjan Djetybaev 5
Alexandre Lyovin 5
Vadim Lyashenko 1
Lukasz Frajtag 4
Ivan Stoilov 1
Riccardo Russo 1
Andrea Bucciol 2
Abbas Torabian 1
Andri Irawan 1
Fabrizio Bombelli 2
Evgeniy Koustov 5
Hussein Dib 3
Hugues Trappeniers 1
Javier Lozano Cid 1
Andrei Tolmach 4
Dmitri Skiperski 2
Patrick Thomassen 1
Skender Sadiku 1
Hossein Shams 1
Vladimir Japalau 2
Tengelbes Musaev 1
Danilo Lemma 2
Duman Balykbayev 5
Adis Hadrovic 1
Samir Hasani 1
Scott Gilligan 1
Tiago Polido 2
Kirill Zemskov 3
Diego Fernando Morales Carvajal 3
Simeon Hristov 2
Steve Harris 2
Tomas Rivera Amoros 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh 3
Wendelin Kemper 1
Enrique Serrano 2
Ali Targholizade 5
Ivan Bozovic 4
Amirzhan Mukanov 3
Zoltan Balazs 1
Faustino Perez Moreno Gomez 3
Andriy Polhovskiy 3
Sergey Tchajka 5
Dusan Matic 5
Matija Đulvat 4
Umberto De Gregorio 3
Robert Varela 2
Seyed Sadreddin Moosavi 1
Nader Rashad 2
Amade Chande 1
René Jens Olsen 2
Gerry McMonagle 1
Karl Zarb 2
Qusmaini Noor Rusli 1
Ruben Nazaretyan 1
Karlo Andonov 3
Goran Ivancic 2
Petros Konstantinou 1
Marcelo Serpa 1
Sergio Gargelli 3
Vlastimil Bartosek 4
Luca Ranocchiari 1
Tai Regel Pundik 5
Amir Farrashi Moghari 3
David Frič 1
Rodrigo Angelo Marques Coimbra "Zico" 3
Gustavo Mora 3
Driss Talmoust 1
Murat Kaya 3
Jesús Velasco 1
Ville Sihvonen 3
David Meyer 1
Frane Despotovic 2
Fernando Fernandes 3
Hassan Rhouila 3
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 2
Sebastián Larocca 1
Paul Douglas Jones 1
Laurent Morel 3
Alain Dopchie 2
Vic Hermans 4
Hammoudi Reda 4
Max Tjaden 4
Juani Majluf 2
Masaaki Arihara 3
Adam Cohen 4
Ove Holmberg 4
Daniel Gerlach 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4
Ryuji Suzuki 3
Teppei Konishi 2
Alexander Verizhnikov 4