Pavel Aleshin

Aleshin

Futsalplanet Awards 2020

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 1
Czech Republic 4
Morocco 5
Russia 3
Serbia 2

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 3
Dmitry Lyskov (RUS) 2
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 2
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 5

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Iran 1
Portugal 2
Russia 5
Spain 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) 3

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista (BRA) 2
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 4
Lucas Flores (ARG) 1
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 3
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Khalid Hnich (MAR), CAF 2
Khamis Al Shamsi (UAE), AFC 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Maria Nikolaeva Filisova (RUS) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5
Viktoria Sergeeva Afanasova (RUS) 4