Sergii Lisenchuk

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 2
Spain 5
Argentina 1
Iran 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 1
Spain 5
Kazakhstan 3
Ukraine 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 1
Spain 5
Kazakhstan 3
Ukraine 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 3
Sherif Rashwan Soliman (Egypt), CAF 1
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 3
Sherif Rashwan Soliman (Egypt), CAF 1
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 1
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Vanessa Sotelo Quintela (ESP) 2
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 1
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 3
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Karen Julieth Murillo Rey (COL) 1
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 4
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 3
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Daniel Rodríguez Martinez (ESP) 3
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 3
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 3
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 2
SL Benfica (Portugal) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 4
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) 2
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Mohammad Keshavarz (IRN) 2
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 3
Karen Julieth Murillo Rey (COL) 1
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 3
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 3
Arthur Guilherme De Sousa Fortunato (BRA) 4
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 1

Futsalplanet Awards 2019

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 2
Spain 5
Spain Under 19 3
Spain Women 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Brazil Women 2
Spain 5
Spain Under 19 3
Spain Women 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL 1
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 3
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 4
Juan José Cordero Gallardo (ESP) - UEFA 5
Chiara Perona (ITA) - UEFA 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG) - CONMEBOL 1
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 3
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 4
Juan José Cordero Gallardo (ESP) - UEFA 5
Chiara Perona (ITA) - UEFA 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4
Ana Sevilla "Anita" Luján (ESP) 5
Luana Verucia de Moura (BRA) 3
Sara Shirbeigi (IRN) 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4
Ana Sevilla "Anita" Luján (ESP) 5
Luana Verucia de Moura (BRA) 3
Sara Shirbeigi (IRN) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 5
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 2
Marta Balbuena (ESP) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Carlos Barrón Redondo (ESP) 4
Djony Mendes (BRA) 1
Juan José Angosto Hernández "Juanjo"(ESP) 3

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Carlos Barrón Redondo (ESP) 4
Djony Mendes (BRA) 1
Juan José Angosto Hernández "Juanjo"(ESP) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 4
Albert Canillas Alavés (ESP) 5
Clàudia Pons Xandri (ESP) 3
Federico Vidal Montaldo (ESP) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 1
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 5
Cleverson Teixeira de Santana (BRA) 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Joel Tiago Gonçalves Rocha (POR) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 1
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 5
Cleverson Teixeira de Santana (BRA) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 4
Cianorte Futsal Feminino (BRA, women) 1
Futsal Feminino Taboão da Serra (BRA, women) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 4
Cianorte Futsal Feminino (BRA, women) 1
Futsal Feminino Taboão da Serra (BRA, women) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Salar Aghapour (IRN) 1
Antonio Pérez Ortega (ESP) 5
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 4
Matheus Rodrigues Cézar da Silva (BRA) 3
Adrián Rodríguez Mosteirín "Pirata" (ESP) 2

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 2
Mahdi Javid (IRN) 3
Tomoki Yoshikawa (JPN) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 5
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 4
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 2
Mahdi Javid (IRN) 3
Tomoki Yoshikawa (JPN) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 5
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 2
Marta Balbuena (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 4
Albert Canillas Alavés (ESP) 5
Clàudia Pons Xandri (ESP) 3
Federico Vidal Montaldo (ESP) 2
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Salar Aghapour (IRN) 1
Antonio Pérez Ortega (ESP) 5
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 4
Matheus Rodrigues Cézar da Silva (BRA) 3
Adrián Rodríguez Mosteirín "Pirata" (ESP) 2