Nominations for JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA)

JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA)

Other nominations

Award Total points Position Details
Best Club in the World (UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017) 334 4
Name Points
Mićo Martić 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Rob Andrews 4
Essa Sadoun 1
Mohamad Faris 1
Guillermo Graña 3
Frederick Mendez 1
Andre Lima 5
Laura Orjuela 3
Yiannis Vakis 3
Nodir Dusmatov 2
Adisak Benjasiriwan 3
Nurjan Djetybaev 1
Alexandre Lyovin 4
Lukasz Frajtag 3
Ivan Stoilov 4
Riccardo Russo 2
Doug Reed 4
Evgeniy Koustov 4
Yannis Mostrios 5
Hugues Trappeniers 4
Rui Guimarães 3
János Kasza 1
Patrick Thomassen 1
Javier Lorente Peñas 4
Skender Sadiku 1
Gustavo Adolfo Muñana Fuentes 4
Gilberto Santos 5
Vander Iacovino 5
Hossein Shams 1
Mahdi Javidi 2
Tengelbes Musaev 3
Milton Vaz 5
Marco Calabresi 2
Luca Cragnaz 4
Roberto Osimani 1
Tomas Neumann 2
Jean-Pierre Sabani 2
Jose Maria Pazos Mendez Pulpis 1
Cristi Vornicu 2
Miguel Albuquerque 3
Tiago Polido 4
Kirill Zemskov 5
Allan Peloggia 4
Simeon Hristov 4
Steve Harris 4
Giannis Ziavas 4
Zoltán Drucskó 1
Stephen Chatila 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh 1
Wendelin Kemper 2
Charbel Krayem 4
Carlos Eduardo Estrada Aquino 3
Ivan Bozovic 3
Zoltan Balazs 1
Patricio Knaudt 4
Maxym Pavlenko 2
Lars Ternström 4
Ryan Sturrock 4
Faustino Perez Moreno Gomez 3
Dusan Razborsek 4
Andriy Polhovskiy 1
Kai Bardal 2
Sergey Tchajka 4
Francesco Dell'Orco 4
Jesús Candelas Rodrigo 3
Dusan Matic 1
Robert Varela 4
Chawtru Ahingsaka 5
Silvia Vinditti 2
Gjergy Vyshka 1
Diego D'Alessandro 4
Marc Forrest 1
Rui Miguel Ferreira da Cruz 3
Francisco Batista 3
Beni Simitci 3
Marcelo Serpa 1
Vlastimil Bartosek 4
Luca Ranocchiari 5
Tai Regel Pundik 3
Ricardo Silva 3
David Frič 2
Rodrigo Angelo Marques Coimbra "Zico" 3
Gustavo Mora 1
Driss Talmoust 2
Murat Kaya 3
Jesús Velasco 4
Nuno Lázaro 3
Kim Robin Haugen 1
Frane Despotovic 2
Fernando Fernandes 1
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 4
Panu Autio 2
Sebastián Larocca 4
Luciano Feltrin 3
Saeed Parva 1
Laurent Morel 4
Marcelo Rodrígues 5
Jose Adil Amarante 1
Alain Dopchie 2
Kenji Tamaki 2
Hammoudi Reda 4
Tekle Ghebrelul 2
Taku Kawai 3
Takahiro Komori 4
Juani Majluf 1
Adam Cohen 4
Abdelilah Benaim 3
Per Broberg 2
Ove Holmberg 1
Daniel Gerlach 2
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2
Ryuji Suzuki 4
Ken Watanabe 2
Teppei Konishi 3
Marcos Yamada 4
Manu Bond 3
Flavio Monteiro Do Amaral 3
Nikolaj Saabye 1