Nominations for Futsal Feminino Taboão da Serra (BRA)

Futsal Feminino Taboão da Serra (BRA)

Best Female Club in the World (Futsalplanet Awards 2020) - Total points: 349; Position: #5

Voter Points
Luca Ranocchiari 1
Mićo Martić 3
Andrei Tolmach 1
Karim Bachar 1
David Candelas 2
Jose Maria Pazos Mendez Pulpis 2
Seyed Sadreddin Moosavi 1
Carlos Simões 3
Evgeny Kuzmin 2
Marcos Paulo Diniz 4
Hussein Saleh Habib 5
Milagro Infante 4
Dzevad Habibija 5
Roberto Osimani 4
Luis Diego Silva 4
Rui Miguel Ferreira da Cruz 1
Yasuhiro Matsuzaki 1
David Frič 5
Patrik Perosa 4
Kestutis Rudzionis 4
Nikolaj Saabye 1
Vander Iacovino 3
Roberto Bruno Castillo 3
Aliaksandr Savintsev 5
Steve Harris 1
Piero Gialli 1
Sergey Kozlov 1
Darius Dielininkaitis 4
René Jens Olsen 5
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1
Antonio Pulido Casas 3
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 1
Marcelo Rodrígues 3
Zeljko Anicic 2
Emanuel Santoro 2
Andrea Bucciol 3
Tai Regel Pundik 5
Marcos Yamada 2
Mathias Eteus 3
Cristi Vornicu 3
Vahid Shamsaee 2
Mahdi Javidi 4
Evgeny Yanchenko 3
Francesco Dell'Orco 4
Rui Guimarães 5
Marcelo Guillermo Lombardini 3
Yannis Mostrios 1
Hugues Trappeniers 3
Silvia Vinditti 3
Jesús Candelas Rodrigo 3
Hernán José Garcias 1
Mahdiar Ghaffari 5
Allan Peloggia 1
Víctor Bedrossian 2
Paulo Sergio Lira Gòes Fininho 4
Marcelo Gallina 5
Jazmín Ruiz Díaz 5
Jose Adil Amarante 3
Alexandre Lyovin 5
Riccardo Russo 2
Nurjan Djetybaev 4
Elham Mahmodi Alemi 2
Marcos Aurelio Sorato Zapelini 4
Luís Conceição 1
Harrison Fabricio Muzzy Rodrigues 3
Artur Shketov 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral 4
Michael Skubala 2
Frederick Mendez 4
Stefan Papaz 2
Juani Majluf 1
Vinicius Elías Teixeira 3
Gustavo Alza 4
Ricardo Silva 4
Damon Shaw 2
Abolfazl Khodabandelo 1
Robert Varela 1
Gilberto Santos 2
Nicolas Gulizia 1
Vladimir Prsa Jovanovic 1
Bruno Simões 1
Luca Cragnaz 5
Laura Orjuela 4
Luciano Feltrin 5
Rissalah Maulana Susandy Putra 4
Reza Jahandideh 4
Fabrizio Bombelli 4
Alex Dzabiradze 3
Carlos Eduardo Estrada Aquino 1
Rui Simões 1
Avi Kalif 1
Flavio Monteiro Do Amaral 5
Matti Anttonen 2
Younis Al Fahdi 1
Alain Dopchie 1
Stephan Brozek 5
Enrique Serrano 1
Rene Gaida 4
Shahrzad Mozafar 3
Panuwat Sriracha 5
Marinko Mavrovic 4
Robert Brassett 4
Diego Provenzano 3
Sergey Tchajka 1
Jesús Velasco 2
Nour Ali 5
Driss Talmoust 5
Hassan Rhouila 4
Sebastián Larocca 1
Guillermo Graña 3
Tomas Rivera Amoros 3
Gennadii Lisenchuk 4
Kenji Tamaki 4
Diego D'Alessandro 5
Vinicius Leite 3
Panu Autio 3
Rodrigo Angelo Marques Coimbra "Zico" 4
Martin Perciavalle 1
Julio César Jara 5
Jouni Pihlaja 1
Kirill Zemskov 4

Other nominations