Tengelbes Musaev

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 5
Italy 4
Japan 1
Russia 2
Spain 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Osmar Arney Fonnegra Henao 2
Vic Hermans 1
Roberto Menichelli 5
Miguel Rodrigo Conde Salazar (ESP) 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Kazakhstan 5
Iran 1
Slovenia 3
Spain 4
Ukraine 2

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Pescara C5 (Italy) 3
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 2
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 3
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 3
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 2
Juan Bosco Molina Salinero (ESP) 3
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Mohammad Nazemosharia (IRN) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 2
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Kazakhstan 5
Iran 1
Slovenia 3
Spain 4
Ukraine 2

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Fulvio Colini (ITA) 2
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 3
Amir Shamsaei (IRN) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Pescara C5 (Italy) 3
Tasisat Daryaei (Iran) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Artem Antoshkin (RUS) 4
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Emilio Buendía Moreno (ESP) 3
Miguel Ângelo Magno Castro (POR) 2
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 1

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Leroy Rafael Brown Gomez (GUA), CONCACAF 3
Christopher Daniel Colley (Australia), AFC 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 2
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 5
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 3
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 4
Aleksandra Samorodova (RUS) 1
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 3
Gabriella Gonçalves "Gabi" Tardelli (ITA) 2
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 4
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Rodolfo Fortino De Araujo (BRA/ITA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Chiew Chun Yong (MAS) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 5
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 4
Iran 5
Iran Under 20 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 4
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 1
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 3
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 4
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Christopher Sinclair (NZL), OFC 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Darika Peanpailun (THA) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 2
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 2

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 4
Rodolfo Fortino De Araujo (BRA/ITA) 1
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 4
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Chiew Chun Yong (MAS) 2
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 5
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 3
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 4
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 2
Brazil 4
Iran 5
Iran Under 20 1
Spain 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 2
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 4
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 1
Panut Kittipanuwong (THA) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 3
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 4
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Christopher Sinclair (NZL), OFC 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 4
Darika Peanpailun (THA) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 2
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 1
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 2