Nodir Dusmatov

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 3
Kazakhstan 4
Portugal 1
Russia 5
Spain 2

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Rodolfo Fortino De Araujo (BRA/ITA) 1
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Katawut Hankampa (THA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 1
Brazil 4
Iran 3
Spain 5
Thailand 2

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 4
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 4
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 2
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 1
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 4
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 1
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 2

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Rodolfo Fortino De Araujo (BRA/ITA) 1
Humberto Honorio (BRA/ITA) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Jirawat Sornwichian (THA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Katawut Hankampa (THA) 1
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Alicia Morell Campillo (ESP) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 4
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 2
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 3
Diego Raul Giustozzi 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 1
Brazil 4
Iran 3
Spain 5
Thailand 2

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 4
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 3
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2
Rakphol Sainetngam (THA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 4
Club Atlético Boca Juniors (ARG) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 2
Ali Hussein Hatroosh Al-Sudani (IRQ) 1
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 5
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 4
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Mohamed Hassan Hassan Ahmed Youssef (EGY), CAF 1
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 2
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 3
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 1
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 2

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2018

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Fernando Lopes Pereira "Careca" (BRA) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Georgi Tamazievich Zamtaradze (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 2
Luís Conceição (POR) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Iran 2
Portugal 4
Russia 5
Spain 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Hamid Bigham Tabrizi (IRN) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 4
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Yanar Asadov (RUS) 5
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 2
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 1
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 4
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 1
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL 3
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 2
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 3

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 2
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Fabricio Bastezini "Gadeia" (BRA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 2
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Fernando Lopes Pereira "Careca" (BRA) 2
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 3
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1
Georgi Tamazievich Zamtaradze (RUS) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 2
Luís Conceição (POR) 1
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 5
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Iran 2
Portugal 4
Russia 5
Spain 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Hamid Bigham Tabrizi (IRN) 1
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 4
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Yanar Asadov (RUS) 5
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 2
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 1
Marcel de Mendonça Marques (BRA) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 4
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 1
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL 3
Irina Velikanova (RUS) - UEFA 2
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Alexandra Samorodova (RUS) 3

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Silvia Aguete Outón (ESP) 2
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 1