Rissalah Maulana Susandy Putra

Futsalplanet Awards 2019

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Japan Under 20 3
Portugal 2
Spain 5
Thailand 1

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2018

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Douglas Júnior da Silva Negreiros (BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 4
Farhad Tavakoli Roozbahani (IRN) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Michal Kaluza (POL) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4
Ho Van Y (VIE) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Luís Conceição (POR) 4
Shahrzad Mozafar (IRN) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) 2
Hesham Saleh (EGY) 3
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil Under 18 1
Iran Women 4
Japan 2
Portugal 5
Russia 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Hamid Bigham Tabrizi (IRN) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Miguel Rodrigo Conde Salazar (ESP) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 1
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Thai Son Nam FC (VIE) 4

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Yanar Asadov (RUS) 3
Iván Brizuela (ARG) 2
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 1
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 5
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 5
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 4
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL 3
Valeria Nicole Palma Palma (CHI) - CONMEBOL 2
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 1
Ana Sofia Gonçalves "Fifó" (POR) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 3
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 5
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) 4
Ayaka Yamamoto (JPN) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Douglas Júnior da Silva Negreiros (BRA) 2
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Adrián Alonso Pereira "Pola" (ESP) 4
Farhad Tavakoli Roozbahani (IRN) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Michal Kaluza (POL) 2
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 3
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 5
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4
Ho Van Y (VIE) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Luís Conceição (POR) 4
Shahrzad Mozafar (IRN) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemasharieh (IRN) 2
Hesham Saleh (EGY) 3
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil Under 18 1
Iran Women 4
Japan 2
Portugal 5
Russia 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Hamid Bigham Tabrizi (IRN) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 1
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 3
Miguel Rodrigo Conde Salazar (ESP) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Carlos Barbosa (BRA) 1
Mes Sungun Varzaghan FSC (IRN) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Thai Son Nam FC (VIE) 4

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Yanar Asadov (RUS) 3
Iván Brizuela (ARG) 2
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 1
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 5
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 5
Hiroyuki Kobayashi (JPN) - AFC 4
Ricardo Amaral Messa (BRA) - CONMEBOL 3
Valeria Nicole Palma Palma (CHI) - CONMEBOL 2
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 1

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 3
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 1
Ana Sofia Gonçalves "Fifó" (POR) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 2
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 3
Farzaneh Tavasoli Sis (IRN) 5
Pannipa Kamolrat (THA) 4
Ayaka Yamamoto (JPN) 1

Best Female Club Coach in the World

Name Points

Best Female Club in the World

Name Points

Futsalplanet Awards 2020

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 5
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Fernando Lopes Pereira "Careca" (BRA) 1
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Diego Roncaglio (BRA) 4
Albert Tsaider (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Hicham Dguig (MOR) 1
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 3
Tomas Neumann 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 4
Czech Republic 1
Portugal 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 5
Carlos César Núñez Gago (ESP) 1
Pham Minh Giang (VIE) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
MFK KPRF Moscow (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Alberto García Delgado (ESP) 1
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 2
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Muhammad Osamanmusa (THA) 3
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC 3
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 2
Daniel Matkovic (SUI) - UEFA 1
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) 5
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 3
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Angelica Dibiase (ITA) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Zeinab Karami (IRN) 5

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Carlos Vagner Gularte Filho "Ferrão" (BRA) 5
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2
Rodrigo Hardy Araújo (BRA) 3
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 1
Sergio Lozano Martínez (ESP) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Fernando Lopes Pereira "Careca" (BRA) 1
Didac Plana Oltra (ESP) 5
Thiago Mendes Rocha "Guitta" (BRA) 2
Diego Roncaglio (BRA) 4
Albert Tsaider (RUS) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Hicham Dguig (MOR) 1
Matías Raúl Lucuix (ARG) 5
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 4
Jorge Gomes Braz (POR) 3
Tomas Neumann 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 5
Brazil 4
Czech Republic 1
Portugal 2
Spain 3

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Andreu Plaza Alvarez (ESP) 5
Carlos César Núñez Gago (ESP) 1
Pham Minh Giang (VIE) 3
Ricardo Di Izeppe "Ricardinho" (BRA) 2
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barça (ESP) 5
Magnus Futsal Sorocaba (Brazil) 4
MFK KPRF Moscow (RUS) 3
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 2
Chonburi Bluewave Futsal Club (THA) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Alberto García Delgado (ESP) 1
Guilherme Henrique Borges Sanches "Guilhermão (BRA) 2
Leonardo Caetano Silva "Leozinho" (BRA) 5
Muhammad Osamanmusa (THA) 3
Kazuya Shimizu (JPN) 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Fahad Badir Ali Mohamed Alhosani (UAE) - AFC 3
Nikola Jelic (CRO) - UEFA 2
Daniel Matkovic (SUI) - UEFA 1
Gelareh Nazemi Deylami (IRN) - AFC 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 4
Fatemeh Etedadi (IRN) 5
Janice Eloísa Da Silva (POR) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 3

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Carolina Caliari Sestari (BRA) 3
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 4
Angelica Dibiase (ITA) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Zeinab Karami (IRN) 5

Best Female Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Cristiane de Souza (BRA) 3
Anderson Machado De Menezes "Esquerda" (BRA) 2
Julio Delgado González (ESP) 4
Atefeh Rezaei (IRN) 5
Andrés Sanz (ESP) 1

Best Female Club in the World

Name Points
FK Aurora Sankt-Peterburg (RUS) 3
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (w) (POR) 5
Leoas Da Serra (BRA) 1
Mes Rafsanjan FC (IRN) 2
Futsal Feminino Taboão da Serra (BRA) 4