Sergii Vladyko

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 2
Xande Melo 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Italy 5
Portugal Women Team 2
Spain 3
Argentina 1

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 5
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 5
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 4
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 2
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 3

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 1
Hungary 4
Iran 2
Russia Women 3
Ukraine 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Hernán Basile (ARG) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 4
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 5
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 1
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 2
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 4
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 5
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4
Leonardo da Rosa Mendonça (BRA/KAZ) 3
Maximiliano Rescia (ARG) 1
Alex Rodrigo da Silva Merlim "Babalu" (BRA/ITA)  2

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 3
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 5
Gustavo Lobo Paradeda "Juruna" (RUS) 1
Stefano Mammarella (ITA) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 2

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Oleksandr Kosenko (UKR) 5
Evgeny Viktorovich Kuzmin (RUS) 4
Tomas "Sito" Rivera Amoros (ESP) 2
Faustino "Tino" Pérez-Moreno Gómez (ESP) 1
Diego Raul Giustozzi 3

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 1
Hungary 4
Iran 2
Russia Women 3
Ukraine 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Hernán Basile (ARG) 1
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 4
Marcos "Marquinhos" Xavier Andrade (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 1
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 4
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 1
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 5
Dener Rodrigo da Silva (BRA) 4
Matteus Reinaldi Caetano (BRA) 2
Pedro Duarte Rei (BRA) 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Gábor Kovács (Hungary), UEFA 2
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Daniel Fernando Rodriguez Bordon (URU), CONMEBOL 1
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Fereshteh Karimi (IRN) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Caroline Da Silva Marciano "Nega" (BRA) 5
Daniela Sofia da Costa Ferreira "Pisko" (POR) 4

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 5
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 3
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 4
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 2
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Egypt 3
Iran 5
Russia 2
Spain 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 5

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 3
Belén De Uña Marzo (ESP) 5
Ana Carolina dos Reis "Carol" (BRA) 4
Anastasia Ivanova (RUS) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 2
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 5
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 3
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 4
Ahmad Esmaeilpour (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 4
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 3
Miodrag Aksentijevic (SRB) 1
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 2
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Seyed Mohammad Nazemalsharieh (IRN) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4
Sergey Skorovich (RUS) 1

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Argentina 4
Egypt 3
Iran 5
Russia 2
Spain 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 2
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 4
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 2
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
Nagoya Oceans (JPN) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 2
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Jean Gomes da Conceição "Jacarè" (BRA) 3
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 5

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Gean Coelho Telles (Brazil), CONMEBOL 1
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 2
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 2
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 4