Edoardo Ciampelletti
Futsal Player

Edoardo Ciampelletti Date of Birth:
10/06/1992

Citizenship:
Canada



Edoardo Ciampelletti Details:

Name:EDOARDO
Surname: CIAMPELLETTI
Nickname: PLATINIUM EDDIE
Date of birth: 10\06\1992
Height (cm) : 170 cm
Weight (kg) : 74 KG
Hair color: BLACK
Eyes color: BLACK
Particular signs: TWO SCARS
Profession: STUDENT\FUTSAL PLAYER
Shoes number: 9 (US)
Shoes trademark: UMBRO
Sportsman: JASON SPEZZA
Futsal Player: EMANUELE RICCI
Futsal Coach: ROSS ONGARO
Futsal President: AUGUSTO RICCI

Futsal League you would like to play: CANADIAN FUTSAL LEAGUE

Match you remember (+): CECCANO C5-CASTEL GANDOLFO (I SCORED 4 GOALS)

Match you remember (-): CECCANO C5-COLLEFERRO CIVIS 3-5

Goal you remember: MY FIRST ONE

Career:
2008/2009 CECCANO C5
2009/2010 CECCANO C5

After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal: MAYBE

Drink: CHERRY COLA
Food: POUTINE QUEBECOIS
Car, Your Car: CHRYSLER 300c, CORVETTE C6
Clothing: ARC TERYX, DSQUARED, ROOTS
Color: RED
Actor: JACK NICHOLSON
Film: THE DEPARTED
Book: GULLIVERíS TRAVELS
Women you like: EVA LONGORIA
Music: ROCK, POP, R&B
Singer: JOHN LEGEND
Town for living: MONTREAL,QC
Place for holidays: MONTREAL\MIAMI\PUERTO VALLARTA
Game you like: SUPER MARIO
Politic: CONSERVATIVE
3 wishes: MEET EVA LONGORIA-PLAY IN THE CANADIAN NATIONAL TEAM-VISIT INDIA

Without Futsal what you would like to do: HOCKEY PLAYER

Particular Hobbies: HOCKEY(OTTAWA SENATORS)-EXPLORE YOUTUBE WITH MY FRIENDS


Edoardo Ciampelletti
































Visualize all Polls