Maxym Pavlenko

Futsalplanet Awards 2015

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 2
Brazil Women 1
Spain 3
Kazakhstan 4
Ukraine 5

AGLA Futsal Awards 2014

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 1
Italy 5
Portugal Women Team 2
Spain 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 1
Italy 5
Portugal Women Team 2
Spain 4

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 3
Brazil Women 1
Italy 5
Portugal Women Team 2
Spain 4

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Marc Birkett (ENG), UEFA 5
Christopher Daniel Colley (AUS) 1
Alessandro Malfer (ITA), UEFA 4
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 3
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 1
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 2
Lucileia Renner Minuzzo "Lu" (BRA) 3
Tatiane Debiasi Croceta "Taty" (BRA) 4
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 3
Rafael Fernández Pérez (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Vic Hermans 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Massimiliano Bellarte (ITA) 2
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 5
Marc Carmona (ESP) 3
Nuno Sérgio Dos Santos Dias (POR) 1
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Vic Hermans 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Barcelona Alusport (Spain) 4
Futsal Brasil Kirin Sorocaba (Brazil) 2
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 5
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 5
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Alessandro Rosa Vieira "Falcão" (BRA) 2
Gabriel Mancini Lima De Oliveira (BRA/ITA) 5
Ali Asghar Hassanzadeh (IRN) 1
Miguel Sayago Martí "Miguelin" (ESP) 3
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 4

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Eder Popiolski (BRA) 1
Sergio Luiz Schiochet "Serginho" (BRA) 2
Vic Hermans 3
Roberto Menichelli 5
Tomas Neumann 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 4
Juan José Camacho Pérez "Catela" (ESP) 5
Felipe Paradynski Dos Santos (BRA) 1
José Esteban Sánchez Nagles (COL) - goalkeeper 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3

UMBRO Futsal Awards 2017

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Spain 5
Iran 2
France 1
Poland 3

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Spain 5
Iran 2
France 1
Poland 3

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Brazil 4
Spain 5
Iran 2
France 1
Poland 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Nurdin Bukuev (KGZ), AFC 5
Dario Javier Santamaria (ARG), CONMEBOL 1
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 2
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 4
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 3
Vanessa Cristina Pereira (BRA) 5
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Amelia Romero De La Flor (ESP) 2
Renata Adamatti "Renatinha" (BRA) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 1
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 4
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 3

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Jesús Herrero Parrón (ESP) 4
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 5
Tiago De Melo Marinho (BRA) 2
Willian Felipe Dorn (BRA) 3
Alireza Samimi (IRN) 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 3
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 5
David Marín Ortega (ESP) 4
Eduardo Sao Thiago Lentz "Duda" (BRA) 2
Hernán José Garcias (ARG) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 3
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 4
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 4
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 5
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 3
C.D. Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero - Women (ESP) 4
Carlos Barbosa (Brazil) 1
JEC/Krona Futsal Joinville (BRA) 2

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 5
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 5
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 3

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 3

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Santiago Basile (ARG) 2
Carlos Ortiz Jiménez (ESP) 1
Dyego Henrique Zuffo (BRA) 4
Hossein Tayebi Bidgoli (IRN) 3

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Wilson Sabóia (BRA) 1
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 5
Andrzej Bianga (POL) 3
José María Pazos Méndez "Pulpis" (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Ana Catarina Silva Pereira (POR) 5
Estela García Rodero (ESP) 2
Maria Antonia Mascia (ITA) 1
Natalina Maria Leite "Naty" Silva (POR) 4
Regiane Fernanda Silva Do Amaral (BRA) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Lino dos Santos (BRA) 1
Antonio Fernando Aguilera Sancho "Fernan" (ESP) 4
Touhid Lotfi (IRN) 2
Akbar Usmonov (UZB) 5
Ygor Daniel Mota da Silva (BRA) 3

Futsalplanet Awards 2016

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Spain 3
Argentina 5
Kazakhstan 4
Argentina Under 20 1
Brazil Women Under 20 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Spain 3
Argentina 5
Kazakhstan 4
Argentina Under 20 1
Brazil Women Under 20 2

Best National Team in the World

Name Points
Spain 3
Argentina 5
Kazakhstan 4
Argentina Under 20 1
Brazil Women Under 20 2

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 3

Best Referee in the World

Name Points
Saša Tomić (CRO), UEFA 4
Tomohiro Kozaki (JPN), AFC 1
Bogdan Sorescu (ROU), UEFA 2
Fernando Gutiérrez Lumbreras (ESP), UEFA 5
Ondřej Černý (CZE), UEFA 3

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4

Best Female Player in the World

Name Points
Amanda Lyssa de Oliveira Crisostomo "Amandinha" (BRA) 5
Ana Patricia Abreu Azevedo (POR) 3
Ariane Nascimento Da Silva "Ari" (BRA) 2
Diana Santos De Oliveira Mendes (BRA) 1
Patricia Gonzalez Mota "Peque" (ESP) 4

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 3

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 4

Best Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Leonardo De Melo Vieira Leite "Higuita" (BRA) 2
Francisco "Paco" Sedano Antolín (ESP) 1
Nicolás Sarmiento (ARG) 3
Yevgen Ivanyak (UKR) 5
Zviad Kupatadze​ (GEO) 4

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Anderson Machado De Menezes "Esquerda" (BRA) 2
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Anderson Machado De Menezes "Esquerda" (BRA) 2
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) 1

Best Club Coach in the World

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 4
Jesús Velasco Tejada (ESP) 3
Paulo Ricardo Figueiroa Silva "Kakà" (BRA) 5
Anderson Machado De Menezes "Esquerda" (BRA) 2
Fernando Luiz Leite Cardoso Coelho "Ferretti" (BRA) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 1

Best Club in the World

Name Points
Movistar Inter FS (ESP) 3
Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 4
Sporting Clube de Portugal (POR) 2
Gazprom Ugra (RUS) 5
Magnus Futsal (BRA) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 5
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 5
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 3
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 2
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 3
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 2
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1

Best Player in the World

Name Points
Leandro Esteban Cuzzolino (ARG) 4
Ricardo Filipe da Silva Braga "Ricardinho" (POR) 5
Marcênio Ribeiro da Silva (BRA) 3
Pablo Taborda (ARG) 2
Alamiro Vaporaki (ARG) 1

Best National Team Coach in the World (Dimitri Nicolaou Award)

Name Points
Ricardo Cámara Sobral "Cacau" (BRA) 3
Josè Venancio Lopez Hierro (ESP) 4
Márcio Bica Coelho (BRA) 1
Bruno Garcia Formoso (ESP) 2
Diego Raul Giustozzi 5

Best Female Goalkeeper in the World

Name Points
Joziane de Oliveira "Jozi" (BRA) 1
Patricia Moraes Faria "Giga" (BRA) 2
Vanessa Barberá Martínez "Vane" (ESP) 5
Bianca Castagnaro Moraes (BRA) 4
Maria Gabriela Batista Cordeiro "Gaby" (BRA) 3

Best Young Player in the World

Name Points
Adolfo Fernández Díaz "Adolfito" (ESP) 3
Ivan Anatolievich Chishkala (RUS) 4
Sebastian Matías "Mati" Rosa (ARG) 2
Artem Niyazov (RUS) 5
Daniel "Dani" Saldise Martinicorena (ESP) 1