Russia
RUS Super League 03-04
» NORILSKY NICKEL «
2003/2004
|
1 st
05/09/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - PRIVOLZHANIN Kazan
|
5 - 3 |
1 st
06/09/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - PRIVOLZHANIN Kazan
|
9 - 1 |
2 nd
12/09/2003
|
|
VIZ-SINARA Ek.burg - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
5 - 1 |
2 nd
13/09/2003
|
|
VIZ-SINARA Ek.burg - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
1 - 3 |
3 rd
03/10/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - SPARTAK Shchelkovo
|
5 - 5 |
3 rd
04/10/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - SPARTAK Shchelkovo
|
6 - 1 |
4 th
14/10/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - SPARTAK Moscow
|
5 - 1 |
4 th
13/10/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - SPARTAK Moscow
|
3 - 1 |
5 th
26/10/2003
|
|
DINA Moscow - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
0 - 4 |
5 th
27/10/2003
|
|
DINA Moscow - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
2 - 2 |
6 th
15/11/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - DINAMO Moscow
|
0 - 2 |
6 th
14/11/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - DINAMO Moscow
|
5 - 2 |
7 th
21/11/2003
|
|
TTG-IAVA Yugorsk - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
2 - 3 |
7 th
22/11/2003
|
|
TTG-IAVA Yugorsk - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
3 - 5 |
8 th
26/12/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - CSKA Moscow
|
4 - 5 |
8 th
25/12/2003
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - CSKA Moscow
|
1 - 3 |
9 th
20/12/2003
|
|
ITERA Novy Urengoy - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
1 - 2 |
9 th
19/12/2003
|
|
ITERA Novy Urengoy - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
4 - 5 |
10 th
09/01/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - TYUMEN Tyumen
|
3 - 1 |
10 th
10/01/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - TYUMEN Tyumen
|
3 - 2 |
11 th
17/01/2004
|
|
UGTU-UPI Ek.burg - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
2 - 5 |
11 th
16/01/2004
|
|
UGTU-UPI Ek.burg - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
2 - 2 |
12 th
06/02/2004
|
|
PRIVOLZHANIN Kazan - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
3 - 6 |
12 th
07/02/2004
|
|
PRIVOLZHANIN Kazan - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
2 - 4 |
13 th
14/02/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - VIZ-SINARA Ek.burg
|
3 - 4 |
13 th
13/02/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - VIZ-SINARA Ek.burg
|
3 - 6 |
14 th
05/03/2004
|
|
SPARTAK Shchelkovo - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
6 - 3 |
14 th
06/03/2004
|
|
SPARTAK Shchelkovo - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
0 - 2 |
15 th
21/03/2004
|
|
SPARTAK Moscow - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
4 - 2 |
15 th
20/03/2004
|
|
SPARTAK Moscow - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
2 - 2 |
16 th
26/03/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - DINA Moscow
|
4 - 5 |
16 th
27/03/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - DINA Moscow
|
0 - 5 |
17 th
07/04/2004
|
|
DINAMO Moscow - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
3 - 3 |
17 th
06/04/2004
|
|
DINAMO Moscow - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
4 - 1 |
18 th
16/04/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - TTG-IAVA Yugorsk
|
1 - 0 |
18 th
17/04/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - TTG-IAVA Yugorsk
|
7 - 4 |
19 th
26/04/2004
|
|
CSKA Moscow - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
2 - 2 |
19 th
25/04/2004
|
|
CSKA Moscow - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
6 - 3 |
20 th
07/05/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - ITERA Novy Urengoy
|
7 - 4 |
20 th
08/05/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - ITERA Novy Urengoy
|
8 - 4 |
21 th
14/05/2004
|
|
TYUMEN Tyumen - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
2 - 1 |
21 th
15/05/2004
|
|
TYUMEN Tyumen - NORILSKY NICKEL
|
3 - 0 |
22 th
22/05/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - UGTU-UPI Ek.burg
|
2 - 1 |
22 th
21/05/2004
|
|
NORILSKY NICKEL - UGTU-UPI Ek.burg
|
5 - 4 |