Russia
RUS Super League 08-09
» Lipetsk «
2008/2009
|
1 st
22/08/2008
|
|
Dina Moscow - Lipetsk
|
3 - 1 |
1 st
23/08/2008
|
|
Dina Moscow - Lipetsk
|
4 - 0 |
2 nd
29/08/2008
|
|
Lipetsk - Spartak Shelkovo
|
3 - 3 |
2 nd
30/08/2008
|
|
Lipetsk - Spartak Shelkovo
|
5 - 6 |
3 rd
06/09/2008
|
|
Norilsky Nickel - Lipetsk
|
9 - 3 |
3 rd
07/09/2008
|
|
Norilsky Nickel - Lipetsk
|
6 - 4 |
4 th
12/09/2008
|
|
Spartak Ruza - Lipetsk
|
- |
4 th
13/09/2008
|
|
Spartak Ruza - Lipetsk
|
- |
5 th
19/09/2008
|
|
Lipetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
- |
5 th
20/09/2008
|
|
Lipetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
- |
6 th
28/10/2008
|
|
Mytischi - Lipetsk
|
9 - 3 |
6 th
29/10/2008
|
|
Mytischi - Lipetsk
|
5 - 2 |
7 th
06/11/2008
|
|
Lipetsk - Politech St. Petersburg
|
3 - 3 |
7 th
07/11/2008
|
|
Lipetsk - Politech St. Petersburg
|
5 - 4 |
8 th
18/11/2008
|
|
Dinamo Timal Ufa - Lipetsk
|
4 - 2 |
8 th
19/11/2008
|
|
Dinamo Timal Ufa - Lipetsk
|
1 - 2 |
9 th
28/11/2008
|
|
Lipetsk - Dinamo Yamal
|
5 - 8 |
9 th
29/11/2008
|
|
Lipetsk - Dinamo Yamal
|
3 - 7 |
10 th
17/12/2008
|
|
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk - Lipetsk
|
11 - 2 |
10 th
18/12/2008
|
|
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk - Lipetsk
|
5 - 3 |
11 th
23/12/2008
|
|
VIZ-Sinara Ekaterinburg - Lipetsk
|
1 - 1 |
11 th
24/12/2008
|
|
VIZ-Sinara Ekaterinburg - Lipetsk
|
6 - 0 |
12 th
09/01/2009
|
|
MFK Tyumen - Lipetsk
|
3 - 0 |
12 th
10/01/2009
|
|
MFK Tyumen - Lipetsk
|
8 - 6 |
13 th
16/01/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - CSKA Moscow
|
3 - 7 |
13 th
17/01/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - CSKA Moscow
|
1 - 1 |
14 th
22/01/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Dina Moscow
|
1 - 1 |
14 th
23/01/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Dina Moscow
|
1 - 5 |
15 th
06/02/2009
|
|
Spartak Shelkovo - Lipetsk
|
4 - 2 |
15 th
07/02/2009
|
|
Spartak Shelkovo - Lipetsk
|
3 - 3 |
16 th
17/02/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Norilsky Nickel
|
0 - 5 |
16 th
18/02/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Norilsky Nickel
|
0 - 4 |
17 th
27/02/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Spartak Ruza
|
- |
17 th
28/02/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Spartak Ruza
|
- |
18 th
06/03/2009
|
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Lipetsk
|
- |
18 th
07/03/2009
|
|
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Lipetsk
|
- |
19 th
27/03/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Mytischi
|
1 - 4 |
19 th
28/03/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Mytischi
|
2 - 6 |
20 th
10/04/2009
|
|
Politech St. Petersburg - Lipetsk
|
7 - 3 |
20 th
11/04/2009
|
|
Politech St. Petersburg - Lipetsk
|
0 - 1 |
21 th
17/04/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Dinamo Timal Ufa
|
8 - 3 |
21 th
18/04/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - Dinamo Timal Ufa
|
2 - 1 |
22 th
09/05/2009
|
|
Dinamo Yamal - Lipetsk
|
5 - 2 |
22 th
10/05/2009
|
|
Dinamo Yamal - Lipetsk
|
6 - 3 |
23 th
15/05/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk
|
2 - 7 |
23 th
16/05/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - TTG-Ugra Yugorsk
|
2 - 5 |
24 th
22/05/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - VIZ-Sinara Ekaterinburg
|
2 - 3 |
24 th
23/05/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - VIZ-Sinara Ekaterinburg
|
3 - 8 |
25 th
29/05/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - MFK Tyumen
|
3 - 3 |
25 th
30/05/2009
|
|
Lipetsk - MFK Tyumen
|
2 - 3 |
26 th
27/04/2009
|
|
CSKA Moscow - Lipetsk
|
6 - 2 |
26 th
28/04/2009
|
|
CSKA Moscow - Lipetsk
|
5 - 3 |